COMPANY OVERVIEW
Company Album   🖼️ 3   🎬 1
Basic Information
Yiwu Guda Glasses Co., Ltd is a professional glasses manufacturer with 10 more years experience. We can do OEM and ODM service based on your requirements! Our main products are bamboo wooden sunglasses, metal material sunglasses, plastic material sunglasses, optical frames, and some sunglasses accessories. Our main markets are USA, Europe, Australia, New Zealand, South…
4.6/5
Satisfied10 Reviews
Supplier Index💎
Transactions20,000+
Response Time≤3h
Response rate98.57%
Business typeTrading Company Country / RegionZhejiang, China
Main ProductsSunglasses, Wood Sunglasses, Metal & PC Sunglasses, Reading Glasses, Glasses Accessories Total employees51 – 100 People
Total Annual RevenueUS$1 Million – US$2.5 Million Year established2021
Main Markets North America 25.00% | Western Europe 15.00% | Oceania 10.00%

Selected products

PRODUCT CAPACITY
Factory Information
Factory Size 1,000-3,000 square meters
Factory Country/Region Dafen Industrial Park, Duqiao Town, Linhai, Zhejiang, China
No. of Production Lines 3
Contract Manufacturing OEM Service Offered
Annual Output Value US$2.5 Million – US$5 Million
R&D CAPACITY
Research & Development
5 – 10 People
TRADE CAPABILITIES
Trade Shows
Exhibition Photo
3 Pics
Wenzhou International…
🇨🇳 2018.10
Excellent!
Main Markets & Product(s)
Main markets Total Revenue(%) Main Product(s) Verified
North America25.00%––
Western Europe15.00%––
Oceania10.00%––
Northern Europe10.00%––
South America10.00%––
South Asia5.00%––
Southern Europe5.00%––
Southeast Asia5.00%––
Central America5.00%––
Eastern Europe5.00%––
Mid East5.00%––
Trade Ability
Language Spoken English, Chinese
No. of Employees in Trade Department 6-10 People
Average Lead Time 5
Total Annual Revenue US$1 Million – US$2.5 Million
Business Terms
Accepted Delivery Terms FOB, EXW, CIP, DDP, Express Delivery
Accepted Payment Currency USD, EUR, JPY, CAD, AUD, HKD, GBP, CNY, CHF
Accepted payment methods T/T, L/C, D/P D/A, MoneyGram, Credit Card, PayPal, Western Union, Cash, Escrow
Buyer Interaction
Response rate
↩ 98.65%
Response time
⏱ ≤3h
Quotation Performance
📋 4
Transaction History
Transactions
42
Total Amount
20,000+

Send message to supplier

Contact Form Demo
🏢 Company Overview 📦 Selected Products ⚙️ Production Capacity 🔬 R&D Capacity 📊 Trade Capacity 📈 Business Performance